Stats Levels Medals Howto Settings Tipjar
AP‑2500 APLevel 1
Unique Portals Visited0 %*-
Explorer
Portals Discovered0 %*-
Seer
Distance Walked0 %*-
Trekker
Resonators Deployed0 %*-
Builder
Links Created0 %*-
Connector
Control Fields Created0 %*-
Mind controller
Mind Units Captured0 %*-
Illuminator
XM Recharged0 %*-
Recharger
Portals Captured0 %*-
Liberator
Unique Portals Captured0 %*-
Pioneer
Mods Deployed0 %*-
Engineer
Resonators Destroyed0 %*-
Purifier
Max Time Portal Held0 %*-
2017-06-02Guardian
Unique Missions Completed0 %*-
Specops
Mission Day(s) Attended0 %*-
Missionday
Hacks0 %*-
Hacker
Glyph Hack Points0 %*-
Translator
Consecutive Days Hacking0 %*-
Sojourner
Agents recruited0 %*-
Recruiter
Innovator-
Vanguard-
Started on (optional)
00000
data string
LevelAP req.Medals req.Max XMRecharge dst.Lawson PC
103000250 km18000
225004000500 km20250
3200005000750 km22500
47000060001000 km24750
515000070001250 km27000
630000080001500 km29250
760000090001750 km31500
81200000100002000 km33750
924000004x Silver 1x Gold 115002250 km36000
1040000005x Silver 2x Gold 130002500 km38400
1160000006x Silver 4x Gold 145002750 km40800
1284000007x Silver 6x Gold 160003000 km43200
13120000007x Gold 1x Platinum 175003250 km45600
14170000002x Platinum 190003500 km48000
15240000003x Platinum 205003750 km50400
16400000004x Platinum 2x Black 220004000 km52800
Your level: Max lvl power cubes: Lawson equivalent:
MedalsBronzeSilverGoldPlatinumBlack
Bronze Explorer100100020001000030000
Bronze Seer10502005005000
Bronze Trekker1010030010002500
Bronze Builder20001000030000100000200000
Bronze Connector501000500025000100000
Bronze Mind controller10050020001000040000
Bronze Illuminator50005000025000010000004000000
Bronze Recharger100000100000030000001000000025000000
Bronze Liberator100100050001500040000
Bronze Pioneer202001000500020000
Bronze Engineer150150050002000050000
Bronze Purifier20001000030000100000300000
Bronze Guardian3102090150
Bronze Specops525100200500
Bronze Missionday1361020
Bronze Hacker20001000030000100000200000
Bronze Translator200200060002000050000
Bronze Innovator39111315
Bronze Vanguard39131516
Bronze Sojourner153060180360
Bronze Recruiter2102550100

For your android phone:

Download the app from Google Play and then "share" your stats directly from Ingress or from your gallery into this app

For web browser:


Upload the screenshot to http://imc.emsy.name
You need to log in to use this feature

I enjoy making this website and I spend a lot of my time on it. If you find it useful, you can support me in its futher development and buy me a beer or make up for those litres of coffee I use up during nights of coding :) Additionally, if I manage to squeeze enough resources, I will try to make an iOS app too!


Bitcoin: 1Hgj7XNy9NNSnksoGYg1JiKnrCr5v83N2V
bitcoin:1Hgj7XNy9NNSnksoGYg1JiKnrCr5v83N2V